Recreation Commission

Secretary (Seat 1)

Haley Ledbetter

Term: 4 Years, Expires: January 2022

Vice President (Seat 2)

Zach Jost

Term: 4 Years, Expires: January 2023

Seat 3

Sara Howard

Term: 4 Years, Expires: January 2023

Seat 4 (President)

Jeremy Lindahl

Appointed by the Board

Term: 4 Years, Expires: January 2024

Seat 5 (Treasurer)

Curtis Morgan

Term: 4 Years, Expires: January 2025